Dr. Gregory Martin Smee
Dr. Gregory M. Smee

Dr. Gregory M. Smee

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1669480620

Dr. Gregory M. Smee DMD

Endodontist

He is located at 220 Grandview Avenue in Camp Hill, PA 17011. Can help patients with the following: Abscessed Tooth, Dental Implants, Edentulism, Loose Tooth, Temporomandibular Joint Syndrome (TMJ), Veneers. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1669480620. Appointment can be made via the phone number (717) 975-9900.

Conditions treated

Dr. Gregory Martin Smee, being an endodontist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Gregory M. Smee.

  • Abscessed Tooth
  • Bad Breath
  • Bleeding Gums
  • Canker Sore
  • Cavity
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Cracked Tooth
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Fillings and Repairs
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dental Plaque
  • Dental Sealant
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Edentulism
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Loose Tooth
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Orthodontic Retainer
  • Pericoronitis
  • Root Canal
  • Sensitive Teeth
  • Smile Makeover
  • Stained Teeth
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Teething
  • Temporomandibular Joint Syndrome (TMJ)
  • Tongue Problems
  • Tooth Extraction
  • Tooth Resorption
  • Toothache
  • Traumatic Dental Injury
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Benco Dental Supply Co $269

Other

Other $270

Additional Specialities

  • Dentist

Looking for more Endodontists?

Here are endodontists in Pennsylvania you may want to explore.

Dr. Andrew David Greenstein
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 100 357 South Gulph Road King of Prussia, 19406, PA
Dr. Michael Edward Gonsky
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1029 Fairview Avenue Stroudsburg, 18360, PA
Dr. Louis Elliott Rossman
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1114 1601 Walnut Street Philadelphia, 19102, PA
Dr. Joseph F. Palermo
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 112 1500 Horizon Drive Chalfont, 18914, PA
Dr. Christian Mangin
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3582 Brodhead Road Monaca, 15061, PA
Dr. Lyudmila Kuznetsova
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 206 1245 South Cedar Crest Boulevard Allentown, 18103, PA
Dr. Larry Allen Ufberg
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 444 North York Road Hatboro, 19040, PA
Dr. Frederic Barnett
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Dental Medicine 5501 Old York Road Phila, 19141, PA
Dr. Reid Selim Elattrache
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 250 Oak Spring Road Washington, 15301, PA
Dr. Bryan Evan Stein
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1685 Crown Avenue Lancaster, 17601, PA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Gregory Martin Smee?

Dr. Gregory Martin Smee's office is located at 220 Grandview Avenue in Camp Hill, PA 17011.

What conditions does Dr. Gregory Martin Smee treat?

Dr. Gregory Martin Smee provides treatment for Abscessed Tooth, Dental Implants, Edentulism, Loose Tooth, Temporomandibular Joint Syndrome (TMJ), Veneers. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Gregory Martin Smee accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Gregory Martin Smee accepts insurance.